IV Liga

I termin - 20 stycznia 2013 godz.11.00
MUKS Piłeczka II Pisz - LKS Mlexer III Oldboys Elbląg                            0:18
GZLZS Lubawa - MLKS Ostródzianka IV Ostróda                                   16:2
MGS Bałga Górowo Iławeckie - LUKS Warmia IV Lidzbark Warmiński           8:10
II termin - 10 lutego 2013 godz.11.00
MLKS Ostródzianka IV Ostróda - LKS Mlexer III Oldboys Elbląg                3:15
MUKS Piłeczka II Pisz - MGS Bałga Górowo Iławeckie                             5:13
LUKS Warmia IV Lidzbark Warmiński - GZLZS Lubawa                            10:8
III termin - 17 lutego 2013 godz.11.00  
MGS Bałga Górowo Iławeckie - LKS Mlexer III Oldboys Elbląg                      3:15
LUKS Warmia IV Lidzbark Warmiński - MLKS Ostródzianka IV Ostróda       17:1
GZLZS Lubawa - MUKS Piłeczka II Pisz                                               18:0
IV termin - 10 marca 2013 godz.11.00
LUKS Warmia IV Lidzbark Warmiński - LKS Mlexer III Oldboys Elbląg         8:10
MGS Bałga Górowo Iławeckie - GZLZS Lubawa                                     3:15
MLKS Ostródzianka IV Ostróda - MUKS Piłeczka II Pisz                            7:11
V termin - 17 marca 2013 godz.11.00
GZLZS Lubawa - LKS Mlexer III Oldboys Elbląg                                     10:8 
MUKS Piłeczka II Pisz - LUKS Warmia IV Lidzbark Warmiński    przełożony 18.03.13
MLKS Ostródzianka IV Ostróda - MGS Bałga Górowo Iławeckie przełożony

M.

Nazwa

L.g.

Pkt.

Z.

R.

P.

Bilans

1

LKS Mlexer III Oldboys Elbląg

8

15

7

1

0

119:25

2

GZLZS Lubawa

8

13

6

1

1

105:39

3

LUKS Warmia V Lidzbark Warmiński

8

12

6

0

2

93:51

  4  MGS Bałga Górowo Iławeckie 8630560:84

5

MLKS Ostródzianka IV Ostróda

8

2

1

0

7

29:115

6

MUKS Piłeczka II Pisz

8

0

0

0

8

26:118

I termin - 21 października 2012 godz.11.00

LKS Mlexer III Oldboys Elbląg - LUKS Warmia IV Lidzbark Warmiński 13:5

MUKS Piłeczka II Pisz - MLKS Ostródzianka IV Ostróda 5:13

GZLZS Lubawa - MGS Bałga Górowo Iławeckie 13:5

II termin - 28 października 2012 godz.11.00

LKS Mlexer III Oldboys Elbląg - MLKS Ostródzianka IV Ostróda 16:2

LUKS Warmia IV Lidzbark Warmiński - MGS Bałga Górowo Iławeckie14:4

MUKS Piłeczka II Pisz - GZLZS Lubawa 4:14

III termin - 3 listopada 2012 godz.11.00 

LKS Mlexer III Oldboys Elbląg - MGS Bałga Górowo Iławeckie 17:1

MLKS Ostródzianka IV Ostróda - GZLZS Lubawa 2:16

LUKS Warmia IV Lidzbark Warmiński - MUKS Piłeczka II Pisz 14:4

IV termin - 11 listopada 2012 godz.11.00

LKS Mlexer III Oldboys Elbląg - GZLZS Lubawa 9:9

MGS Bałga Górowo Iławeckie - MUKS Piłeczka II Pisz 12:6

MLKS Ostródzianka IV Ostróda - LUKS Warmia IV Lidzbark Warmiński 2:16

V termin - 25 listopada 2012 godz.11.00

LKS Mlexer III Oldboys Elbląg  - MUKS Piłeczka II Pisz 16:2

GZLZS Lubawa - LUKS Warmia IV Lidzbark Warmiński 11:7

MGS Bałga Górowo Iławeckie - MLKS Ostródzianka IV Ostróda 14:4