MGS "BAŁGA" w Górowie Iławeckim
1) MARKOWSKI Andrzej - 05.02.1964
2) GŁĘBOCKI Janusz - 17.01.1964
3) SONNENFELD Waldemar - 17.08.1974
4) SZYPCZYŃSKI Rafał - 17.07.1976
5) PAWLAK Marek - 30.09.1967
6) JASTRZĘBOWSKI Rafał - 14.06.1994
7) WACIAK Jakub - 25.04.1994
8) CICHOWSKI Dariusz - 10.06.1986
9) LEWANDOWSKI Kacper - 29.11.1994
10) SZEWCZYK Szymon - 05.12.1997
11) JASTRZĘBOWSKI Franciszek - 07.12.1958


MKS MRĄGOWIA Mrągowo
(aktualizacja 24.10.2017*)
1) PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof - 01.10.1974
2) BACZEWSKI Jacek - 11.09.1976
3) JURCZYK Mariusz - 05.01.1992
4) RATUSZNIAK Zbigniew - 09.06.1964
5) HAPONIK Remigiusz - 23.09.1970
6) PAWŁOWSKA Zuzanna - 03.08.2004
7) LIPKA Dariusz - 29.07.1966
8*) CEGLIŃSKA Wiktoria - 02.02.2004


MORLINY III Ostróda

1) PETAŚ Kacper - 15.07.2000
2) KUŻMICZ Jakub - 22.05.2000
3) CHRZĄSZCZ Wojciech - 24.03.2000
4) KAWIAK Krystian - 27.11.1999
5) LIPIŃSKI Mateusz - 01.11.1999
6) BARBACHOWSKI Jacek - 18.10.1998
7) KAWIAK Marta - 28.04.2003
8) JANKOWSKI Igor - 25.10.2004
9) KLIMCZEWSKI Jakub - 15.10.2002
10) GÓRALSKI Kacper - 07.06.2001
11) GÓRALSKA Anna - 06.06.2005
12) KOPEĆ Tomasz - 22.08.2006
13) ŻEBROWSKI Jędrzej - 22.03.2000
14) SMURZYŃSKI Mateusz - 08.09.2008


OSIR Jeziorany

1) FRĄCZEK Piotr - 10.12.1981
2) SAMSEL Mariusz - 24.04.1972
3) GROCHOWSKI Leszek - 19.06.1962
4) BUCHOLC Waldemar - 19.07.1955
5) FRĄCZEK Andrzej - 04.06.1983
6) ZŁAKOWSKI Wiesław - 18.11.1962
7) ZWIERZCHOWSKI Tomasz - 23.12.1979


MUKS "PIŁECZKA" w Piszu

1) PAWELCZYK Waldemar - 06.12.1966
2) WALCZAK Jacek - 27.08.1961
3) NOGACKI Sebastian - 25.07.1984
4) ZIELIŃSKI Paweł - 02.10.1987
5) SADOWSKI Maciej - 24.02.1992
6) MIKUCKI Łukasz - 05.05.1985
7) KROM-RUCHAŁA Mikołaj - 19.12.1999
8) WOJSŁAW Andrzej - 25.05.1983
9) PRZYBYLSKI Mariusz - 07.02.1989
10) SIELAWA Robert - 25.11.1992


KS DEKORGLASS Działdowo

1) GRZEBSKA Natalia - 
2) PIÓRKOWSKA Wiktoria - 
3) ANZEL Jakub - 
4) LEWANDOWSKI Patryk - 28.07.2003
5) MIASTOWSKI Maksymilian - 04.05.2003
6) SKONECZKA Mikołaj - 09.01.2001
7) RUTKOWSKI Mateusz - 10.09.2004
8) BIELICKI Jakub - 09.03.2001
9) KOSEWSKI Witold - 
10) CHOJAK Marcin - 
11) BRZEZIŃSKA Natalia - 
12) MADEJ Zofia - 
13) MADEJ Zuzanna - 
14) PIECKOWSKA Maria - 
15) KEMPKA Iwo - 
16) KEMPKA Krzysztof - 
17) LIPOWSKI Michał - 
18) STOLARCZYK Kryspin - 
19) RUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej - 
20) CHOJNOWSKI Wojciech - 25.04.2001
21) MARCINIAK Jan - 


EKS MLEXER II Elbląg

1) CIEŚLIŃSKI Radosław - 25.08.1984
2) BOJANOWSKI Krzysztof - 02.11.1994
3) URBANOWICZ Kamil - 27.07.1999
4) LIBURA Tomasz - 07.11.1972
5) DERKOWSKI Piotr - 19.07.1982
6) KACZMARZYK Arkadiusz - 07.03.1968
7) SUSŁO Łukasz - 12.06.1987
8) SIELSKI Janusz - 27.08.1952
9) HARACZ Andrzej - 04.11.1983
10) ĆWIKLIŃSKI Krzysztof - 27.04.1975
11) TEBECIO Wojciech - 04.04.1974
12) GRZELAK Ryszard - 08.02.1972
13) GROMKO Artur - 24.01.1975
14) RUBINSHTEIN Georgii - 06.05.1970
15) OKULUS Adam - 20.06.2006
16) GRZEGORZ Natalia - 29.01.2002
17) GRZEGORZ Daniel - 15.04.2003
18) JABŁONKA Aleksandra - 06.03.2000
19) KORONOWSKI Grzegorz - 28.09.2004
20) NALAZEK Dariusz - 13.09.2002
21) ZIELIŃSKI Igor - 18.10.2004


LZS Lubawa

1) GOLDER Patrycja - 08.03.2004
2) GOLDER Przemysław - 24.07.2002
3) GOLDER Tomasz - 06.10.1976
4) GUZOWSKI Andrzej - 27.03.1977
5) KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof - 25.01.1967
6) PENKALA Kornel - 24.10.1997
7) SURDYKOWSKI Michał - 20.12.1987
8) ZIELIŃSKI Marcin - 30.09.1983
9) ŻURALSKI Szymon - 25.05.1989